Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Pioneer Histories
Lost Creek Settlement
Underwood Settlement
Anderson Family
Bass Family
Cooper Family
Evans Family
Pettiford Family
Roberts Family
Russell Family
Shepard Family
Stewart Family
Walden Family
Family Research
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Birth Records
Census
Death Records
Featured Articles
Find-A-Grave
Marriage Records
Obituary
Albums
Cemeteries
Places
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Statistics
Community Links
Lost Creek Grove
Native American Roots
Stewart Lawn Cemetery
Contact Us
Contact Us
Guest Book
Home
Search
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Birth Records
Census
Death Records
DNA Project
Featured Articles
Find-A-Grave
Marriage Records
Obituary
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Histories
Underwood Settlement
Anderson Family
Bass Family
Cooper Family
Evans Family
Pettiford Family
Roberts Family
Russell Family
Shepard Family
Stewart Family
Walden Family
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Polly Mitchell
1788 - 1865 (77 years)
Individual
Family
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Suggest
Generations:
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Standard
|
Vertical
|
Compact
|
Box
|
Text
|
Ahnentafel
|
Fan Chart
|
Media
Christopher Branch
1602-1681
Mary Addie
1602-1630
George Pace
1609-1655
Sarah Aran Maycocke
1621-1653
Capt Francis Poythress
1614-1661
Alice Payton
1610-1675
Robert Harrison
1585-
Eleanor
1624-1680
Henry Mitchell
1634-1718
Priscilla Sally Jarrett
1640-1754
Thomas Lockett, I
1645-1686
Margaret Osborne
1649-1708
Thomas Branch
1623-1694
Elizabeth Archer
1627-1697
George Archer
1630-1675
Elizabeth Wood
1631-1678
Thomas Batte
1638-1693
Mary Randolph
1634-
Henry Mitchell
1634-1718
Priscilla Sally Jarrett
1640-1754
Thomas Lockett, I
1645-1686
Margaret Osborne
1649-1708
Richard Pace, II
1638-1678
Mary Knowles
1641-1692
Francis Poythress, II
1639-1688
Rebecca Coggin
1660-1693
Robert Harrison, Jr
1613-1668
Elizabeth Comins
1620-1667
Henry Mitchell, II
1670-1704
Mary Lockett
1679-1708
Thomas Branch
1658-1728
Elizabeth Archer
1658-1766
Capt. Peter Jones
1666-
Mary Batte
1668-
Robert Mitchell
1673-1726
Mary Lockett
1679-1708
Richard Pace, III
1665-1738
Rebecca Poythress
1672-1736
Thomas Shands
1660-1693
Frances Harrison
1668-1693
Henry Mitchell, III
1694-1754
Tabitha Branch
1695-1752
Thomas Jones
1694-1774
Mary Mitchell
1696-1755
Charles Stewart
1682-1753
Anne Pace
1675-1755
William Shands
1685-1759
Nazareth Robbards
1688-1760
Henry Mitchell, IV
1718-1773
Prissilla Jones
1723-1774
William Stewart
1704-1774
Mary Shands
1715-1771
Thomas Mitchell
1763-1811
Rebecca Stewart
1762-1810
Polly Mitchell
1788-1865